6 songsBack early DecemberFirst Bedtime Stories Songbook
6 lullabies
กาเหว่าเอย · จันทร์เจ้า · โยกเยก …
Back early December
฿490
First Songbook series5 books · 6 songs each
Singing alphabet booksก–ฮ and A–Z · USB-C rechargeable
Free shipping from ฿990
Singing board books · ages 3+
Board books that sing at the press of a button, for children 3 and up.
From ฿490Free shipping from ฿990
7 books, 7 colours
The songs parents sang as children. Five books, five colours, six songs each.
6 songsBack early December6 lullabies
กาเหว่าเอย · จันทร์เจ้า · โยกเยก …
Back early December
฿490
6 songsBack early December6 activity songs
อาบน้ำซู่ซ่า · โรงเรียนของเราน่าอยู่ · ปรบมือพลับ …
Back early December
฿490
6 songsBack early December6 animal songs
มดตัวน้อยตัวนิด · กุ๊ก กุ๊ก ไก่ · แมงมุมลาย …
Back early December
฿490
6 songsBack early December6 cute critter songs
เป็ดอาบน้ำ · หนอนต้วมเตี้ยม · หนูมาลี …
Back early December
฿490
6 songsThe price shown already includes the discount. No code needed.
Tap a code to keep it — we fill it in at checkout.
The website only plays short samples; the full songs are in the book.